$0.00Cart (0)
2/27/2021 - Fayetteville Motor Speedway
Fayetteville, NC
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Drake Troutman
Hyndman, PA
UMP MOD | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
Feature 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
Heat 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Qualifying | 3 | 24 |
Legends | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
Feature 1 | 1 | 21 | -20 |
Heat 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Qualifying | 1 | 19 |
UMP MOD
Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 7 | Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA | Hyndman, PA | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC | Mooresville, NC | - | |
3 | 11 | 99W | Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA | Chesterfield, VA | 8 | |
4 | 12 | 72 | Todd Neidheiger Panama City, FL | Panama City, FL | 8 | |
5 | 1 | 88 | Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC | Mooresville, NC | -4 | |
6 | 3 | 10 | Daniel Parker Raeford, NC | Raeford, NC | -3 | |
7 | 22 | 476 | Troy Hovey Cresco, IA | Cresco, IA | 15 | |
8 | 14 | 2J | Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA | Sugar Grove, PA | 6 | |
9 | 10 | 537 | Jesse Rockett Lucia, NC | Lucia, NC | 1 | |
10 | 16 | 11 | Troy Loomis Sherrills Ford, NC | Sherrills Ford, NC | 6 | |
11 | 20 | 84T | Ryan Toole Henrico, NC | Henrico, NC | 9 | |
12 | 18 | 1 | Ryan Rackley Valdosta, GA | Valdosta, GA | 6 | |
13 | 21 | 48 | Lance Grady Hanover, VA | Hanover, VA | 8 | |
14 | 17 | 02 | Damon Kotke Dunn, NC | Dunn, NC | 3 | |
15 | 24 | 5 | Mark Coxe Raeford, NC | Raeford, NC | 9 | |
16 | 25 | 20G | Michael Grantham Stephensport, KY | Stephensport, KY | 9 | |
17 | 27 | 21J | Curtis Mason King William, VA | King William, VA | 10 | |
18 | 15 | 97 | Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD | Oakland, MD | -3 | |
19 | 19 | 82 | Gary Dillon Elm City, NC | Elm City, NC | - | |
20 | 4 | 17X | Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY | Ischua, NY | -16 | |
21 | 9 | 95 | Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA | Saxton, PA | -12 | |
22 | 13 | 17 | Case Daniels Autryville, NC | Autryville, NC | -9 | |
23 | 23 | 6 | Ryan Ayers Concord, NC | Concord, NC | - | |
24 | 7 | 118 | Bradley McCaskill WENDELL, NC | WENDELL, NC | -17 | |
25 | 8 | 14D | David Taylor Erwin, NC | Erwin, NC | -17 | |
26 | 26 | 14L | Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA | Hayes, VA | - | |
DNS | 5 | 8A | Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC | Elm City, NC | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7 | Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA | Hyndman, PA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 118 | Bradley McCaskill WENDELL, NC | WENDELL, NC | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 99W | Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA | Chesterfield, VA | - | |
4 | 5 | 97 | Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD | Oakland, MD | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 82 | Gary Dillon Elm City, NC | Elm City, NC | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 6 | Ryan Ayers Concord, NC | Concord, NC | - | |
7 | 7 | 21J | Curtis Mason King William, VA | King William, VA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 8A | Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC | Elm City, NC | - | |
2 | 3 | 14D | David Taylor Erwin, NC | Erwin, NC | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 72 | Todd Neidheiger Panama City, FL | Panama City, FL | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 11 | Troy Loomis Sherrills Ford, NC | Sherrills Ford, NC | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 84T | Ryan Toole Henrico, NC | Henrico, NC | - | |
6 | 6 | 5 | Mark Coxe Raeford, NC | Raeford, NC | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17X | Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY | Ischua, NY | - | |
2 | 2 | 95 | Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA | Saxton, PA | - | |
3 | 4 | 17 | Case Daniels Autryville, NC | Autryville, NC | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 02 | Damon Kotke Dunn, NC | Dunn, NC | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 48 | Lance Grady Hanover, VA | Hanover, VA | - | |
6 | 6 | 20G | Michael Grantham Stephensport, KY | Stephensport, KY | - |
Qualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 118 | Bradley McCaskill WENDELL, NC | WENDELL, NC | ||
2 | 19 | 17X | Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY | Ischua, NY | ||
3 | 27 | 7 | Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA | Hyndman, PA | ||
4 | 1 | 95 | Michael Altobelli Saxton, PA | Saxton, PA | ||
5 | 2 | 99W | Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA | Chesterfield, VA | ||
6 | 14 | 02 | Damon Kotke Dunn, NC | Dunn, NC | ||
7 | 7 | 82 | Gary Dillon Elm City, NC | Elm City, NC | ||
8 | 6 | 17 | Case Daniels Autryville, NC | Autryville, NC | ||
9 | 25 | 97 | Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD | Oakland, MD | ||
10 | 8 | 48 | Lance Grady Hanover, VA | Hanover, VA | ||
11 | 3 | 6 | Ryan Ayers Concord, NC | Concord, NC | ||
12 | 9 | 20G | Michael Grantham Stephensport, KY | Stephensport, KY | ||
13 | 17 | 21J | Curtis Mason King William, VA | King William, VA |
Legends
Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 13 | Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN | Shakopee, MN | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 18 | Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA | Abbottstown, PA | 4 | |
3 | 2 | J8 | Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | -1 | |
4 | 10 | 29 | Josh Sanoske Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | 6 | |
5 | 23 | 75 | Daniel Adam Peru, IL | Peru, IL | 18 | |
6 | 11 | 60 | Drew Papke Bismarck, ND | Bismarck, ND | 5 | |
7 | 12 | 15 | Ryan Shabram Autryville, NC | Autryville, NC | 5 | |
8 | 13 | 39 | Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH | LYNCHBURG, OH | 5 | |
9 | 7 | 32 | Jake Garcia Monroe, GA | Monroe, GA | -2 | |
10 | 8 | 27 | Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | -2 | |
11 | 17 | 25 | Tim Neighbors bunnlevel, NC | bunnlevel, NC | 6 | |
12 | 14 | 88 | Tyler Scott Manchester, OH | Manchester, OH | 2 | |
13 | 21 | 66BLU | Tristen Stephenson Clayton, NC | Clayton, NC | 8 | |
14 | 19 | 1 | Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | 5 | |
15 | 16 | 4 | Jonathan Kemp St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 1 | |
16 | 5 | 10 | Scott Neighbors Bunnievel, NC | Bunnievel, NC | -11 | |
17 | 9 | 61 | Eddie Daniels Raeford, NC | Raeford, NC | -8 | |
18 | 15 | 7 | Ronnie Long STEDMAN, NC | STEDMAN, NC | -3 | |
19 | 18 | 56F | Alex Funari Pennsville, NJ | Pennsville, NJ | -1 | |
20 | 22 | 217 | Brad Markham ORRUM, NC | ORRUM, NC | 2 | |
21 | 1 | 317 | Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA | Hyndman, PA | -20 | |
22 | 3 | 03 | Matt Isaac West Union, OH | West Union, OH | -19 | |
23 | 20 | 23 | Jerry King Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | -3 | |
24 | 24 | 3 | Joseph Sanoske Wade , NC | Wade , NC | - |
B Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | 25 | Tim Neighbors bunnlevel, NC | bunnlevel, NC | 10 | |
2 | 2 | 56F | Alex Funari Pennsville, NJ | Pennsville, NJ | - | |
3 | 9 | 1 | Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | 6 | |
4 | 4 | 23 | Jerry King Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | - | |
5 | 3 | 66BLU | Tristen Stephenson Clayton, NC | Clayton, NC | -2 | |
6 | 14 | 217 | Brad Markham ORRUM, NC | ORRUM, NC | 8 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 13 | 69 | Adam Benaway Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | 6 | |
8 | 21 | 45 | Will Long Clayton, NC | Clayton, NC | 13 | |
9 | 5 | 2D | Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA | Mifflintown, PA | -4 | |
10 | 6 | 94 | Jay Quenzer Baker, MT | Baker, MT | -4 | |
11 | 7 | 403 | Kevin Dove Hope Mills, NC | Hope Mills, NC | -4 | |
12 | 20 | 3 | Joseph Sanoske Wade , NC | Wade , NC | 8 | |
13 | 1 | 12 | Caleb Day Garner, NC | Garner, NC | -12 | |
14 | 8 | 1P | Doug Penny Vass, NC | Vass, NC | -6 | |
15 | 15 | 11 | Jonathan Gaines Santa Clara, CA | Santa Clara, CA | - | |
16 | 12 | 81 | Tony Porter Hope Mills, NC | Hope Mills, NC | -4 | |
17 | 17 | 12J | Jimmy Capps Hope Mills, NC | Hope Mills, NC | - | |
18 | 16 | 66 | Joe Adam Wade , NC | Wade , NC | -2 | |
19 | 10 | 56 | Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | -9 | |
20 | 18 | 30 | River Neighbors bunnlevel, NC | bunnlevel, NC | -2 | |
21 | 19 | 75 | Daniel Adam Peru, IL | Peru, IL | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 317 | Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA | Hyndman, PA | - | |
2 | 2 | 10 | Scott Neighbors Bunnievel, NC | Bunnievel, NC | - | |
3 | 3 | 61 | Eddie Daniels Raeford, NC | Raeford, NC | - | |
4 | 7 | 39 | Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH | LYNCHBURG, OH | 3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 12 | Caleb Day Garner, NC | Garner, NC | - | |
6 | 4 | 2D | Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA | Mifflintown, PA | -2 | |
7 | 9 | 1 | Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | 2 | |
8 | 6 | 69 | Adam Benaway Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | -2 | |
9 | 8 | 12J | Jimmy Capps Hope Mills, NC | Hope Mills, NC | -1 | |
10 | 10 | 45 | Will Long Clayton, NC | Clayton, NC | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | J8 | Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | - | |
2 | 2 | 18 | Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA | Abbottstown, PA | - | |
3 | 3 | 29 | Josh Sanoske Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | - | |
4 | 4 | 88 | Tyler Scott Manchester, OH | Manchester, OH | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 56F | Alex Funari Pennsville, NJ | Pennsville, NJ | - | |
6 | 8 | 94 | Jay Quenzer Baker, MT | Baker, MT | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 56 | Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | - | |
8 | 9 | 217 | Brad Markham ORRUM, NC | ORRUM, NC | 1 | |
9 | 6 | 30 | River Neighbors bunnlevel, NC | bunnlevel, NC | -3 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 03 | Matt Isaac West Union, OH | West Union, OH | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 32 | Jake Garcia Monroe, GA | Monroe, GA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 60 | Drew Papke Bismarck, ND | Bismarck, ND | - | |
4 | 6 | 7 | Ronnie Long STEDMAN, NC | STEDMAN, NC | 2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 66BLU | Tristen Stephenson Clayton, NC | Clayton, NC | - | |
6 | 7 | 403 | Kevin Dove Hope Mills, NC | Hope Mills, NC | 1 | |
7 | 4 | 25 | Tim Neighbors bunnlevel, NC | bunnlevel, NC | -3 | |
8 | 8 | 11 | Jonathan Gaines Santa Clara, CA | Santa Clara, CA | - | |
9 | 9 | 75 | Daniel Adam Peru, IL | Peru, IL | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13 | Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN | Shakopee, MN | - | |
2 | 2 | 27 | Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | - | |
3 | 4 | 15 | Ryan Shabram Autryville, NC | Autryville, NC | 1 | |
4 | 7 | 4 | Jonathan Kemp St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 3 | 23 | Jerry King Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 1P | Doug Penny Vass, NC | Vass, NC | - | |
7 | 8 | 81 | Tony Porter Hope Mills, NC | Hope Mills, NC | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 66 | Joe Adam Wade , NC | Wade , NC | 1 | |
9 | 5 | 3 | Joseph Sanoske Wade , NC | Wade , NC | -4 |
Qualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 317 | Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA | Hyndman, PA | ||
2 | 15 | J8 | Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN | North Vernon, IN | ||
3 | 1 | 32 | Jake Garcia Monroe, GA | Monroe, GA | ||
4 | 29 | 13 | Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN | Shakopee, MN | ||
5 | 25 | 10 | Scott Neighbors Bunnievel, NC | Bunnievel, NC | ||
6 | 11 | 18 | Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA | Abbottstown, PA | ||
7 | 30 | 03 | Matt Isaac West Union, OH | West Union, OH | ||
8 | 21 | 27 | Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | ||
9 | 10 | 61 | Eddie Daniels Raeford, NC | Raeford, NC | ||
10 | 32 | 29 | Josh Sanoske Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | ||
11 | 18 | 60 | Drew Papke Bismarck, ND | Bismarck, ND | ||
12 | 2 | 23 | Jerry King Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | ||
13 | 14 | 2D | Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA | Mifflintown, PA | ||
14 | 35 | 88 | Tyler Scott Manchester, OH | Manchester, OH | ||
15 | 17 | 25 | Tim Neighbors bunnlevel, NC | bunnlevel, NC | ||
16 | 33 | 15 | Ryan Shabram Autryville, NC | Autryville, NC | ||
17 | 9 | 12 | Caleb Day Garner, NC | Garner, NC | ||
18 | 16 | 56F | Alex Funari Pennsville, NJ | Pennsville, NJ | ||
19 | 13 | 66BLU | Tristen Stephenson Clayton, NC | Clayton, NC | ||
20 | 22 | 3 | Joseph Sanoske Wade , NC | Wade , NC | ||
21 | 19 | 69 | Adam Benaway Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | ||
22 | 6 | 30 | River Neighbors bunnlevel, NC | bunnlevel, NC | ||
23 | 34 | 7 | Ronnie Long STEDMAN, NC | STEDMAN, NC | ||
24 | 24 | 1P | Doug Penny Vass, NC | Vass, NC | ||
25 | 28 | 39 | Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH | LYNCHBURG, OH | ||
26 | 7 | 56 | Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | ||
27 | 12 | 403 | Kevin Dove Hope Mills, NC | Hope Mills, NC | ||
28 | 36 | 4 | Jonathan Kemp St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | ||
29 | 23 | 12J | Jimmy Capps Hope Mills, NC | Hope Mills, NC | ||
30 | 8 | 94 | Jay Quenzer Baker, MT | Baker, MT | ||
31 | 4 | 11 | Jonathan Gaines Santa Clara, CA | Santa Clara, CA | ||
32 | 3 | 81 | Tony Porter Hope Mills, NC | Hope Mills, NC | ||
33 | 31 | 1 | Chad Groves Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | ||
34 | 5 | 217 | Brad Markham ORRUM, NC | ORRUM, NC | ||
35 | 26 | 75 | Daniel Adam Peru, IL | Peru, IL | ||
36 | 27 | 66 | Joe Adam Wade , NC | Wade , NC | ||
37 | 37 | 45 | Will Long Clayton, NC | Clayton, NC |
Race Stats
- Events31
- Wins1
- Top 53
- Top 108